Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wakamatsu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wakamatsu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wakamatsu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3153,924
BustAfghanistan 6,7664,204
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5894,094
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9883,721
FarahAfghanistan 6,9044,290
GardizAfghanistan 6,2553,887
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3273,932
HeratAfghanistan 6,8044,228
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1823,842
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1143,799
KabulAfghanistan 6,2123,860
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6454,129
KhostAfghanistan 6,2083,858
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1393,815
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5104,046
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2773,900
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1933,848
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6904,157
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3983,976
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5854,092
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0054,353
ShkoderAlbania 9,3045,782
TiranaAlbania 9,3525,811
VloreAlbania 9,4395,865
AdrarAlgeria 11,6407,234
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6436,614
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6386,611
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3966,460
BatnaAlgeria 10,5736,570
BecharAlgeria 11,3977,082
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5486,555
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5257,162
BiskraAlgeria 10,6906,643
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2436,987
ChlefAlgeria 10,7786,697
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5096,530
DjanetAlgeria 11,4167,094
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8286,728
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2306,978
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7526,681
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0116,842
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9526,806
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0746,882
In SalahAlgeria 11,5587,183
MilianaAlgeria 10,7276,666
OranAlgeria 10,9236,788
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8737,378
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4406,487
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7947,329
TebessaAlgeria 10,5086,529
TimimounAlgeria 11,4877,138
TindoufAlgeria 12,0417,482
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8296,729
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7294,803
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4913,412
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1766,323
HuamboAngola 13,8678,617
LuandaAngola 13,8108,582
LuenaAngola 13,4378,350
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3388,910
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,92910,520
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,93310,522
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,91710,513
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,40910,818
ByrdAntarctica 14,3058,889
DavisAntarctica 12,8417,979
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,97810,551
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9518,048
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,33811,395
AzulArgentina 18,26611,350
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,08311,237
BarilocheArgentina 17,32510,766
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,33211,392
CeresArgentina 17,82911,079
ChamicalArgentina 17,48110,863
ChepesArgentina 17,49810,873
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,57210,919
ConcordiaArgentina 18,23611,332
CórdobaArgentina 17,70511,002
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,71111,006
CorrientesArgentina 17,94411,150
EsquelArgentina 17,32510,766
EzeizaArgentina 18,33511,394
FormosaArgentina 17,89711,121
General PicoArgentina 17,89911,122
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,26311,349
JuninArgentina 18,11711,258
La PlataArgentina 18,39511,431
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,03310,585
La RiojaArgentina 17,38710,804
LaboulayeArgentina 17,88811,116
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,09910,625
Las LomitasArgentina 17,61010,943
Malarg EArgentina 17,38010,800
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,52910,892
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,47711,482
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,94411,150
MendozaArgentina 17,36210,789
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,36610,791
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,21011,316
NeuquenArgentina 17,56910,917
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,14511,276
OranArgentina 17,20910,694
ParanaArgentina 18,04911,216
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,21611,320
PehuajoArgentina 18,06611,226
PergaminoArgentina 18,12611,264
PigeArgentina 18,05411,219
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,74911,030
PosadasArgentina 18,15211,280
PresidenciaArgentina 17,76311,038
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,26710,730
Punta IndioArgentina 18,46111,472
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,92911,141
ReconquistaArgentina 17,97811,172
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,77711,047
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,24710,718
RivadaviaArgentina 17,39210,808
RosarioArgentina 18,07111,230
SaltaArgentina 17,23310,709
San AntonioArgentina 17,83411,082
San LuisArgentina 17,59610,934
San RafaelArgentina 17,45810,849
Santa RosaArgentina 17,87211,106
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,51310,883
SarmientoArgentina 17,45210,845
TrelewArgentina 17,79811,060
TucumanArgentina 17,38210,802
UshuaiaArgentina 17,14510,654
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,65210,969
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,68310,988
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,69810,997
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8254,862
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8349,839
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0565,006
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3775,205
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8434,252
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8394,250
AmberleyAustralia 7,3624,575
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5344,682
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3444,564
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4363,999
CairnsAustralia 6,0753,775
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1515,065
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4584,635
CedunaAustralia 7,7684,827
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1364,434
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,4664,018
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6934,781
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7293,560
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6634,762
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6364,745
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0163,738
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6293,498
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1064,416
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8034,849
East SaleAustralia 8,4395,244
Esperance (po)Australia 8,1465,062
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1465,062
EssendonAustralia 8,3795,207
ForrestAustralia 7,6954,781
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4085,225
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8254,863
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,0574,385
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3263,931
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9645,570
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9685,573
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5024,040
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8304,866
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8195,480
LavertonAustralia 8,3925,215
LearmonthAustralia 7,1704,455
LongreachAustralia 6,7894,219
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7894,219
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9304,928
Low HeadAustralia 8,7605,444
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5894,094
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3896,456
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8584,262
MeekatharraAustralia 7,4694,641
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3715,202
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3885,212
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9784,958
Mount GambierAustralia 8,3665,199
Mount IsaAustralia 6,4674,019
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9524,942
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1323,810
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1285,051
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0024,973
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0714,394
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2414,500
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1085,039
Port HedlandAustralia 6,8084,231
RichmondAustralia 7,9844,961
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8574,261
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0284,988
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0194,983
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3803,965
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3793,964
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3503,324
TibooburraAustralia 7,4444,626
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3493,945
WaggaAustralia 8,1155,043
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1194,424
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9124,916
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0713,773
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4184,609
WoomeraAustralia 7,6394,747
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0143,737
GrazAustria 9,1225,668
InnsbruckAustria 9,2975,777
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2075,721
LinzAustria 9,0795,642
SalzburgAustria 9,1735,700
ViennaAustria 8,9725,575
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2245,732
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6794,772
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6124,730
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6664,764
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5684,703
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6594,760
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5915,339
LerwickUk 8,5935,340
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5404,686
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4724,643
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5774,708
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5414,686
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5054,664
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4434,625
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6794,772
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6334,743
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6134,731
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5884,715
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4837,136
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5207,158
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4127,091
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0407,482
MuharraqBahrain 8,2105,102
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8713,027
DhakaBangladesh 4,9163,055
CharnocksBarbados 14,0408,725
BrestBelarus 8,2995,157
GomelBelarus 7,8994,909
GrodnoBelarus 8,1705,077
MinskBelarus 7,9684,951
MogilevBelarus 7,8404,872
VitebskBelarus 7,7444,813
BrusselsBelgium 9,2835,769
D’UccleBelgium 9,2835,769
OstendeBelgium 9,2985,778
Belize CityBelize 12,0897,512
BeninBenin 13,4508,358
BohiconBenin 13,4018,328
CotonouBenin 13,4508,358
KandiBenin 12,9948,075
NatitingouBenin 13,1688,183
ParakouBenin 13,1728,185
SaveBenin 13,2988,264
BermudaBermuda 11,8407,357
La PazBolivia 16,41010,197
Santa CruzBolivia 16,87410,486
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2225,731
FrancistownBotswana 13,3618,302
MaunBotswana 13,6478,481
TshaneBotswana 14,0158,709
AimoresBrazil 18,01111,192
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,20910,694
AltamiraBrazil 16,0089,947
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,23010,085
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,35611,407
ApodiBrazil 16,46810,233
AracajuBrazil 17,04610,592
AracuaiBrazil 17,71411,008
AragarcasBrazil 17,33510,772
AraxaBrazil 17,91511,133
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,76910,420
BageBrazil 18,56111,534
BambuiBrazil 17,98911,179
BarbacenaBrazil 18,17611,294
BarbalhaBrazil 16,66010,353
BarcelosBrazil 15,3319,527
BarraBrazil 17,06310,603
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,42010,204
BarreirasBrazil 17,15610,661
BelémBrazil 15,9189,891
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,02811,203
BelterraBrazil 15,8539,851
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,83310,460
Bom JesusBrazil 18,64211,584
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,30210,752
BrasiliaBrazil 17,48210,863
BrevesBrazil 15,8959,877
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,16311,287
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,39211,429
CabroboBrazil 16,79310,436
CaceresBrazil 17,07210,608
CaetiteBrazil 17,39710,811
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,62310,330
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,65810,973
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,11911,260
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,29311,367
Campos SalesBrazil 16,62510,331
CanavieirasBrazil 17,58710,929
CaparaoBrazil 18,12111,260
CapinopolisBrazil 17,73011,018
CaratingaBrazil 18,03911,209
CaravelasBrazil 17,81811,072
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,39510,809
CarolinaBrazil 16,58110,303
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,31911,384
CataguasesBrazil 18,20811,315
CatalaoBrazil 17,73611,021
CatanduvaBrazil 18,00611,189
CaxiasBrazil 16,37310,174
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,63111,577
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,44410,218
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,21911,322
ChapecoBrazil 18,37011,415
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,76410,417
CipoBrazil 17,07510,611
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,63510,337
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,93811,147
CordeiroBrazil 18,28311,361
CorrentinaBrazil 17,30510,753
CorumbaBrazil 17,36110,789
CoximBrazil 17,46610,854
CrateusBrazil 16,42110,204
CuiabaBrazil 17,11110,633
CuritibaBrazil 18,41711,445
DiamantinaBrazil 17,84911,092
DiamantinoBrazil 16,98210,553
DouradosBrazil 17,80911,067
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,34711,401
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,63511,580
EspinosaBrazil 17,49710,873
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,19510,064
FloraniaBrazil 16,51210,261
FlorestaBrazil 16,80010,440
FlorianoBrazil 16,58710,307
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,65911,595
FormosaBrazil 17,47210,857
FortalezaBrazil 16,26310,106
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,10911,253
FrancaBrazil 18,00311,187
GaranhunsBrazil 16,81510,449
GoianiaBrazil 17,53210,895
GoiasBrazil 17,42210,826
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,93511,145
GrajauBrazil 16,43310,212
GuairaBrazil 18,00711,190
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,32210,143
GuaratingaBrazil 17,70711,003
IbiriteBrazil 18,03511,207
IguatuBrazil 16,55410,287
IlheusBrazil 17,49110,869
ImperatrizBrazil 16,38410,181
IndaialBrazil 18,56011,533
IpameriBrazil 17,68010,986
IraiBrazil 18,33411,393
IreceBrazil 17,09810,625
ItaberabaBrazil 17,24210,715
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,7629,795
ItaitubaBrazil 15,9839,932
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,81511,071
ItaperunaBrazil 18,19611,307
ItapevaBrazil 18,29311,368
ItirucuBrazil 17,33310,771
ItuacuBrazil 17,38110,801
IvinhemaBrazil 17,87011,104
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,16311,287
JacobinaBrazil 17,09010,620
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,37110,173
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,59610,313
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,73711,022
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,24011,334
LavrasBrazil 18,14711,277
LencoisBrazil 17,24210,714
LinharesBrazil 18,00411,188
LondrinaBrazil 18,12411,262
MacapaBrazil 15,6949,753
MacauBrazil 16,39910,191
MaceioBrazil 16,89110,496
MachadoBrazil 18,16911,291
ManausBrazil 15,6899,749
MarabaBrazil 16,32610,145
MaringaBrazil 18,08511,238
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,8189,829
Monte AzulBrazil 17,51110,881
Monte SantoBrazil 17,00610,568
MonteiroBrazil 16,71010,384
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,67610,984
Morada NovaBrazil 16,40810,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,09210,621
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,30911,377
ObidosBrazil 15,7579,792
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,88010,489
ParacatuBrazil 17,66610,978
ParanaBrazil 17,13810,649
ParanaguaBrazil 18,46411,474
ParanaibaBrazil 17,76411,039
ParintinsBrazil 15,7849,808
ParnaibaBrazil 16,18610,058
Passo FundoBrazil 18,47611,481
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,82411,076
PaulistanaBrazil 16,75010,409
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,88710,494
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,62310,951
PeixeBrazil 17,06510,604
PetrolinaBrazil 16,89010,496
PicosBrazil 16,63010,334
PiraiBrazil 18,32411,387
PirenopolisBrazil 17,45610,847
PompeuBrazil 17,92911,141
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,78011,049
Porto De MozBrazil 15,8509,849
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,39311,429
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0249,958
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,69411,617
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,92010,514
PosseBrazil 17,34210,776
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,42510,206
RecifeBrazil 16,70110,378
RemansoBrazil 16,91210,509
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8869,872
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,36911,415
Rio NegroBrazil 18,45311,467
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,59610,935
SalvadorBrazil 17,29010,744
Santa MariaBrazil 18,48811,489
SantaremBrazil 15,8409,843
SantosBrazil 18,39611,431
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,14011,272
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,38010,179
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,59310,311
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,64211,584
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,29811,370
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,24011,335
Sao LuisBrazil 16,10510,008
Sao MateusBrazil 17,92611,140
São PauloBrazil 18,34011,397
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,09711,245
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7549,790
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,01110,571
SerrinhaBrazil 17,13910,650
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,97111,168
SobralBrazil 16,25910,103
SoureBrazil 15,8369,840
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,03910,588
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,73711,643
SurubimBrazil 16,68910,371
TaguatingaBrazil 17,15510,661
TarauacaBrazil 15,5279,649
TauaBrazil 16,51410,262
TefeBrazil 15,4689,612
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,82811,078
TeresinaBrazil 16,40210,192
TiriosBrazil 15,3079,512
TorresBrazil 18,74211,647
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9079,885
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,84711,090
TriunfoBrazil 16,71410,386
TucuruiBrazil 16,13410,026
TuriacuBrazil 16,0019,943
UaupesBrazil 14,9989,320
UbatubaBrazil 18,38411,424
UberabaBrazil 17,90211,125
VassourasBrazil 18,30311,374
VicosaBrazil 18,13511,270
VitoriaBrazil 18,10611,251
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,50810,880
Ze DocaBrazil 16,22010,079
BurgasBulgaria 8,8045,471
LomBulgaria 8,9565,565
PlevenBulgaria 8,9085,536
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9965,590
SadovoBulgaria 8,9865,584
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1305,674
SofiaBulgaria 9,0385,616
VarnaBulgaria 8,7245,421
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1688,183
BurundiBurundi 12,0427,483
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,5252,812
SiemreapCambodia 4,4612,772
BatouriCameroon 12,7177,903
DoualaCameroon 13,1138,148
GarouaCameroon 12,4057,708
MamfeCameroon 13,0078,083
MarouaCameroon 12,2497,612
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5517,799
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9028,017
YaoundeCameroon 12,9898,072
YokoCameroon 12,7877,946
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9843,719
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6174,112
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1495,685
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1625,694
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9956,211
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4924,656
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6904,778
Banff, AbCanada 7,7334,806
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8796,139
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9246,167
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9454,937
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7815,457
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,0316,233
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7184,175
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6665,385
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4975,280
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1685,076
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3407,047
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9524,320
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9334,308
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8264,863
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0404,375
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2945,154
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0264,988
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7345,427
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3183,926
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9844,340
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7664,205
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7456,056
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7296,045
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1636,315
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4266,479
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4206,475
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1954,471
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2876,393
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9474,938
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1945,713
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6325,986
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2135,104
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4824,028
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7944,843
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8084,852
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6155,975
Comox, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0874,404
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0915,028
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9054,912
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8214,860
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1116,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5675,324
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2034,476
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5404,064
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2256,354
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9374,932
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,8956,149
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0195,604
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7074,789
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6904,779
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6934,781
Edson, AbCanada 7,5334,681
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9984,348
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7554,819
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5655,322
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7964,223
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6494,132
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1955,093
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4794,647
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6124,730
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9104,294
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9284,927
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8304,244
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3604,573
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1454,440
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2654,514
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3656,441
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3776,448
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4825,271
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2996,400
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3845,210
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3854,589
Golden, BcCanada 7,6454,751
Goose, NfCanada 9,7306,047
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8206,102
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3054,539
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5136,533
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3346,421
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0533,761
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5826,576
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,5596,562
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1866,329
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7316,047
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1676,318
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1344,433
Hope, BcCanada 7,4924,656
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2543,886
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7795,455
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0443,756
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4825,271
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4644,017
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8154,856
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4784,647
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4935,899
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4925,899
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9475,560
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2166,348
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7573,577
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7754,210
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0645,633
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1646,316
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0064,975
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5345,924
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Langara, BcCanada 6,5394,063
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0195,605
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9904,965
London, OnCanada 10,1486,306
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8394,871
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0725,016
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4374,621
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,6614,761
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0336,235
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1625,072
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0603,766
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8934,283
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0855,024
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4016,463
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0486,244
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2016,339
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1956,335
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3445,185
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3845,832
Morden, MbCanada 8,8185,480
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0396,238
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3635,818
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3524,569
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0376,237
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5045,906
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4203,990
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0274,988
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9006,152
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1426,302
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1436,303
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3214,549
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5454,689
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,0206,226
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1476,305
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2814,525
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,3706,444
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0564,384
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7515,438
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1275,050
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1674,453
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6944,160
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4345,241
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9144,296
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1406,301
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2234,488
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8665,509
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3855,210
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3845,210
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9144,297
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5964,720
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9376,175
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7426,675
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1325,054
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,4526,495
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6574,137
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7234,799
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,2386,362
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1495,064
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4425,867
Scott, SkCanada 8,0254,987
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9326,172
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,5866,578
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2666,380
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8813,655
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0195,605
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0335,613
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5174,671
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8594,263
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,2786,387
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3876,455
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2345,117
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2275,112
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5026,526
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3554,571
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7954,223
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3273,932
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2935,153
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3604,573
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2955,155
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6145,974
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1646,316
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1506,307
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1906,332
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7975,466
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4326,483
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5474,690
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7976,088
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3984,597
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7744,831
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8514,879
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4144,607
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4094,604
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6355,987
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1406,301
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5324,059
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1853,844
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9876,206
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1416,302
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8005,468
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3085,163
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6016,588
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1004,412
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4345,241
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3007,643
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2747,627
SalCape Verde 13,7248,529
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3927,700
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6017,209
AbecheChad 11,4777,132
FayaChad 11,2767,007
MoundouChad 12,2617,619
N’DjamenaChad 12,0547,491
AntofagastaChile 16,73510,399
AricaChile 16,38710,183
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,25010,719
ChicoChile 17,23810,712
ChillanChile 17,19010,682
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,10610,630
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,98210,553
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,14610,655
Curico-General FreireChile 17,22010,701
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,55910,290
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5478,418
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,02610,580
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,03110,584
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,16310,665
ParronChile 17,24910,718
Puerto AysenChile 17,18010,676
Puerto MonttChile 17,16510,666
Punta ArenasChile 17,08910,619
QuinteroChile 17,14310,653
SantiagoChile 17,22110,701
SewellChile 17,26810,731
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,17910,675
ValdiviaChile 17,14110,652
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,23710,711
VallenarChile 17,07210,609
ValparaisoChile 17,16810,668
AltaiChina 4,3062,676
BeijingChina 2,0631,282
ChangchunChina 1,417881
ChangduChina 3,9552,457
ChangshaChina 2,7181,689
ChengduChina 3,3712,095
ChongqingChina 3,2001,989
DuianChina 3,6902,293
ErlianChina 2,4431,518
GanzhouChina 2,6761,663
GuangzhouChina 2,9751,849
HaikouChina 3,4612,151
HailarChina 2,0821,294
HamiChina 3,9382,447
HetanChina 5,2103,238
JiuquanChina 3,5762,222
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4413,381
KashiChina 5,4493,386
KunmingChina 3,7712,344
LanzhouChina 3,1911,983
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5512,828
NanchangChina 2,4361,514
NanjingChina 2,0181,254
NanningChina 3,4452,141
PingbianChina 2,5261,569
QingdaoChina 1,7481,086
QiqiharChina 1,7081,061
RuoqiangChina 4,4602,771
ShanghaiChina 1,8281,136
ShantouChina 2,7101,684
ShenyangChina 1,480919
TaiyuanChina 2,4011,492
TaoyuanChina 2,2441,395
TengchongChina 4,1322,568
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3942,731
Xi’AnChina 2,8011,740
XichangChina 3,6542,271
YanjiChina 1,067663
YichangChina 2,7291,696
YinchuanChina 2,9411,828
YiningChina 4,8853,036
ZhengzhouChina 2,3721,474
ZhijiangChina 3,0311,884
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,2718,868
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2448,851
AraucaColombia 14,1288,779
BarranquillaColombia 13,5358,411
Benito SalasColombia 14,2358,846
BogotáColombia 14,1498,793
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9448,665
El CaranoColombia 13,9018,638
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3588,922
MatecanaColombia 14,0398,724
PeralesColombia 14,1118,769
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3918,942
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5328,409
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9558,050
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5438,416
VanguardiaColombia 14,2328,844
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2269,462
YariguiesColombia 13,9568,672
MoroniComoros 11,3817,072
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0228,092
LimonCosta Rica 13,1028,142
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9798,066
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0338,099
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3125,787
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3405,804
SibenikCroatia 9,3705,823
SplitCroatia 9,3605,816
ZagrebCroatia 9,1935,712
CamagueyCuba 12,3647,683
CasablancaCuba 11,9527,427
HavanaCuba 11,9667,436
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7228,527
FamagustaCyprus 8,9115,537
LarnacaCyprus 8,9505,562
LimassolCyprus 9,0055,596
NicosiaCyprus 8,9545,564
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8815,519
ChebCzech Republic 9,0075,597
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7665,447
PragueCzech Republic 8,9195,542
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8697,376
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5457,796
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3038,267
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7667,933
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7907,948
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5235,296
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4435,247
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7075,411
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6645,384
MarstalDenmark 8,6755,391
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6095,350
OdenseDenmark 8,6325,364
RandersDenmark 8,5555,316
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4635,259
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6305,363
TønderDenmark 8,7335,427
TylstrupDenmark 8,4955,279
TystofteDenmark 8,6085,349
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4515,251
VestervigDenmark 8,5925,339
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8156,099
Melville HallDominica 13,7168,523
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,8918,011
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0038,080
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0098,084
BaniDominican Republic 13,0548,112
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0248,093
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0398,103
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9398,041
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9748,062
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9828,067
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8577,989
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,9878,070
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9528,049
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0678,120
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9238,030
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0578,114
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0978,139
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9448,043
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8938,012
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9558,050
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9748,062
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1038,143
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9548,050
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0698,121
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8657,994
MichesDominican Republic 13,0438,105
MocaDominican Republic 12,9358,038
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9018,017
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8317,974
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0268,095
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9688,059
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9838,068
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0108,085
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9758,063
PoloDominican Republic 13,0288,096
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8978,014
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9378,039
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9318,035
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9538,049
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0898,134
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0218,091
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9428,042
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0088,084
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0528,111
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9258,032
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0208,091
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9608,053
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1158,150
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9968,076
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9198,028
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8868,007
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0598,115
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0008,078
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0228,092
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,9858,069
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8577,989
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0198,090
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9088,021
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5438,415
CanarEcuador 14,4698,991
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3678,928
IzobambaEcuador 14,3108,893
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2198,836
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5749,057
MilagroEcuador 14,3848,939
OtavaloEcuador 14,2788,873
PichilingueEcuador 14,3088,891
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2318,843
PuyoEcuador 14,4518,980
QuitoEcuador 14,2988,885
RumipambaEcuador 14,3638,926
San GabrielEcuador 14,2778,872
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4775,889
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3915,835
AswanEgypt 9,7916,084
AsyutEgypt 9,7046,030
BahariyaEgypt 9,7636,067
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5495,934
CairoEgypt 9,4505,872
DabaaEgypt 9,5945,962
DakhlaEgypt 9,9696,195
El ArishEgypt 9,2045,719
El TorEgypt 9,4225,855
FarafraEgypt 9,9256,168
HelwanEgypt 9,4735,886
HurguadaEgypt 9,4935,899
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3545,813
KhargaEgypt 9,8556,124
KosseirEgypt 9,5245,919
LuxorEgypt 9,6766,013
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6586,002
MinyaEgypt 9,6485,995
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3055,782
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2405,742
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3835,830
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3935,837
SalloumEgypt 9,7836,079
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9426,178
SohagEgypt 9,6886,020
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3575,815
TahrirEgypt 9,4625,880
TantaEgypt 9,4305,860
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3237,658
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3637,683
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3107,650
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3567,678
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2068,207
AsmaraEritrea 9,9166,162
AssabEritrea 9,7486,058
MassawaEritrea 9,8486,120
TallinEstonia 7,7224,799
TartuEstonia 7,7204,797
VilsandiEstonia 7,9174,920
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3656,441
GonderEthiopia 10,2336,359
NegeleEthiopia 10,5526,557
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,90911,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5535,315
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5665,323
Laucala BayFiji 7,3844,588
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2904,530
NandiFiji 7,2904,530
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7814,835
HelsinkiFinland 7,6674,764
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6414,748
JoensuuFinland 7,2864,528
JokioinenFinland 7,6674,764
JyvskylFinland 7,4664,640
KajaaniFinland 7,2604,512
KuopioFinland 7,3514,568
KuusamoFinland 7,0954,409
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4534,631
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8664,888
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6344,744
OuluFinland 7,3054,540
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0984,411
TampereFinland 7,6104,729
TurkuFinland 7,7404,810
VaasaFinland 7,5744,707
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8926,147
BiarritzFrance 10,2106,345
BordeauxFrance 10,0456,242
BrestFrance 9,8316,109
CaenFrance 9,6195,977
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7576,063
DijonFrance 9,5785,952
GourdonFrance 9,9696,195
GrenobleFrance 9,7426,054
Le MansFrance 9,7136,036
LilleFrance 9,3545,812
LyonFrance 9,7266,044
MarseilleFrance 9,9246,167
MontpellierFrance 9,9676,194
NancyFrance 9,4005,841
NantesFrance 9,8576,125
NiceFrance 9,8136,098
ParisFrance 9,5475,933
PerpignanFrance 10,0946,273
StrasbourgFrance 9,3525,812
ToulonFrance 9,9236,166
ToulouseFrance 10,0766,261
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,1419,409
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,2219,458
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,1429,409
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,2589,481
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,0239,336
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8936,147
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3145,788
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3125,787
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3036,402
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1416,923
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7136,036
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0026,216
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5306,543
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8307,351
BitamGabon 13,1318,160
CocobeachGabon 13,3648,304
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2528,235
LambarnGabon 13,4498,357
LastourvilleGabon 13,2608,240
LibrevilleGabon 13,4218,340
MakokouGabon 13,1408,165
MayumbaGabon 13,6248,466
MitzicGabon 13,2298,221
MkamboGabon 13,0208,091
MoandaGabon 13,2638,242
MouilaGabon 13,4768,374
Port-GentilGabon 13,5648,429
TchibanGabon 13,5518,421
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5278,406
BanjulGambia 13,8428,602
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8824,898
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7074,789
BerlinGermany 8,7625,445
BrockenGermany 8,9365,553
CologneGermany 9,1635,694
DresdenGermany 8,8545,502
ErfurtGermany 8,9925,588
EssenGermany 9,1235,669
FichtelbergGermany 8,9515,562
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1685,697
GeisenheimGermany 9,2105,723
GorlitzGermany 8,7975,467
HamburgGermany 8,8025,470
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8025,470
HannoverGermany 8,9175,541
HelgolandGermany 8,8385,492
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2665,758
KarlsruheGermany 9,2795,766
KasselGermany 9,0305,611
KonstanzGermany 9,3615,817
LeipzigGermany 8,8935,526
LindenbergGermany 8,7485,436
MagdeburgGermany 8,8675,510
MunichGermany 9,1825,706
MünsterGermany 9,0475,622
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6975,404
NurembergGermany 9,1155,664
NurnbergGermany 9,1165,665
PotsdamGermany 8,7805,456
RostockGermany 8,6695,387
SchleswigGermany 8,7425,432
StuttgartGermany 9,2655,757
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2865,770
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3015,780
AccraGhana 13,6908,507
KumasiGhana 13,6858,504
TamaleGhana 13,3968,324
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0806,886
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0235,607
AthensGreece 9,3805,829
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3985,840
ChiosGreece 9,1965,715
CorfuGreece 9,4825,892
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2995,778
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4905,897
IoanninaGreece 9,4225,855
KalamataGreece 9,5585,939
KerkiraGreece 9,4825,892
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5575,939
LamiaGreece 9,3885,834
LarissaGreece 9,3315,798
LemnosGreece 9,1495,685
LimnosGreece 9,1365,677
MethoniGreece 9,5965,963
MilosGreece 9,4315,861
MitiliniGreece 9,1155,664
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1165,665
NaxosGreece 9,3425,805
PatrasGreece 9,4825,892
RhodesGreece 9,2185,728
SamosGreece 9,1985,715
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2565,752
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5485,934
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2295,735
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4975,902
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5745,949
AasiaatGreenland 8,1605,071
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5505,313
AputiteqGreenland 8,2925,153
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2234,488
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9185,542
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3475,187
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1165,044
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9214,922
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1165,043
JulianehbGreenland 9,0825,644
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3625,196
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9294,927
NanortalikGreenland 9,1505,686
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0355,615
NordGreenland 6,7044,166
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6665,385
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,1784,461
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1665,696
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3605,195
UpernavikGreenland 7,6914,779
UummannaqGreenland 7,9514,941
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,6328,471
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,6338,472
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1887,574
BokeGuinea 14,0228,713
ConakryGuinea 14,1028,763
FaranahGuinea 13,9128,645
KankanGuinea 13,8018,576
KindiaGuinea 14,0178,711
KissidougouGuinea 13,9378,661
LabeGuinea 13,8648,615
MacentaGuinea 13,9918,694
MamouGuinea 13,9478,667
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9988,699
SiguiriGuinea 13,6928,509
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9618,676
GeorgetownGuyana 14,7469,163
TimehriGuyana 14,7749,181
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9458,044
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5184,051
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1683,833
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3273,932
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0063,732
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0842,538
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3213,928
CatacamasHonduras 12,4757,752
CholutecaHonduras 12,5317,787
La CeibaHonduras 12,3407,668
La MesaHonduras 12,2947,639
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5867,821
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2937,639
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4637,745
TelaHonduras 12,3017,644
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9841,855
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9851,855
BudapestHungary 8,8985,530
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8945,527
DebrecenHungary 8,7635,445
KeszthelyHungary 9,0515,624
MiskolcHungary 8,7615,444
PecsHungary 9,0605,630
SzegedHungary 8,9405,556
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0395,617
AkureyriIceland 8,3875,212
DalatangiIceland 8,3615,196
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4885,275
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5885,337
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2765,143
ReykhólarIceland 8,4655,260
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6035,346
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5115,289
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6615,382
AgraIndia 5,8233,619
AhmedabadIndia 6,5214,052
AkolaIndia 6,2713,897
AllahabadIndia 5,5893,473
AmritsarIndia 5,8753,651
BangaloreIndia 6,7044,166
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7804,213
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5223,431
BikanerIndia 6,1923,848
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4744,023
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7182,932
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7182,932
DaltonganjIndia 5,4593,393
DarbhangaIndia 5,1843,222
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3232,686
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3132,680
DumkaIndia 5,1673,211
DwarkaIndia 6,8724,271
GoaIndia 6,8744,272
GuwahatiIndia 4,6862,912
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3413,940
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2633,892
JagdalpurIndia 5,9273,683
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1683,212
KotaIndia 6,1223,804
KozhikodeIndia 6,9754,334
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5303,436
LudhianaIndia 5,8203,617
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9514,319
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5663,459
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7514,195
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1833,842
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0703,772
New DelhiIndia 5,8233,619
PambanIndia 6,8084,230
PuneIndia 6,6824,152
SagarIndia 5,9393,691
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7643,582
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0594,386
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0594,386
VeravalIndia 6,8464,254
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8993,666
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,7382,944
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9173,055
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9443,694
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,5663,459
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,2892,665
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3092,677
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6373,503
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,1103,175
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8933,662
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2183,242
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4542,768
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,5753,464
AbadanIran 8,1485,063
ArakIran 7,8024,848
BabolsarIran 7,4264,615
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6784,771
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6274,739
Bandar LengehIran 7,8494,878
BirjandIran 7,1214,425
BushehrIran 8,0294,989
ChahbaharIran 7,4344,619
DezfulIran 8,0184,983
EsfahanIran 7,7434,812
IranshahrIran 7,3154,545
KermanIran 7,4504,630
KermanshahIran 7,9884,964
Khoram AbadIran 7,9574,944
MashhadIran 6,9054,291
OroomiehIran 7,9434,936
RamsarIran 7,5684,703
RashtIran 7,6234,737
SemnanIran 7,4314,618
ShahroudIran 7,2654,515
ShirazIran 7,8504,878
TabrizIran 7,8264,863
TeheranIran 7,5884,715
YazdIran 7,5734,706
ZahedanIran 7,1704,456
ZanjanIran 7,7464,813
BaghdadIraq 8,2815,146
BasraIraq 8,1735,079
BelmulletIreland 9,4195,853
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4775,889
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4435,868
ClonesIreland 9,3455,807
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3825,830
CorkIreland 9,6135,974
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6185,977
DublinIreland 9,3955,838
KilkennyIreland 9,5095,909
Malin HeadIreland 9,2325,737
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5095,909
ShannonIreland 9,5455,931
ValentiaIreland 9,6596,002
EilatIsrael 9,2295,735
HaifaIsrael 8,9965,590
JerusalemIsrael 9,0475,622
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0605,630
AlbengaItaly 9,7346,049
AlgheroItaly 10,0326,234
AmendolaItaly 9,5645,943
AnconaItaly 9,5055,906
ArezzoItaly 9,6035,968
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5395,928
BergamoItaly 9,5155,913
BolognaItaly 9,5385,927
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3685,822
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7176,038
BrindisiItaly 9,5115,910
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1166,286
CameriItaly 9,5765,950
CampobassoItaly 9,6195,977
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0226,228
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1056,279
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1036,278
Cape MeleItaly 9,7406,052
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7156,037
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9426,178
CerviaItaly 9,5145,912
CiampinoItaly 9,7086,033
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5975,963
Cisa PassItaly 9,6105,972
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7286,045
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3225,793
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0046,217
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6986,027
DecimomannuItaly 10,1126,284
DobbiacoItaly 9,3025,780
FalconaraItaly 9,5135,911
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6055,969
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5785,952
FonniItaly 10,0306,232
FrontoneItaly 9,5545,937
FrosinoneItaly 9,6856,018
GelaItaly 10,0246,229
GenoaItaly 9,6676,007
GhediItaly 9,5095,909
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5605,941
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6936,023
GrossetoItaly 9,7056,031
GrottaglieItaly 9,5545,937
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9246,167
GuidoniaItaly 9,6846,018
IstranaItaly 9,3985,840
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2516,370
LatinaItaly 9,7146,036
LatronicoItaly 9,6686,008
LecceItaly 9,5355,925
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7406,053
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5915,960
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8536,123
MilanItaly 9,5545,937
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5645,943
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7316,047
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6966,025
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9466,181
PadovaItaly 9,4325,861
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4095,847
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9866,205
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9926,209
PantelleriaItaly 10,1736,322
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5625,942
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0586,250
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6015,966
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5705,947
PiacenzaItaly 9,5815,954
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6566,001
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4965,901
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7666,068
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6335,986
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7296,045
PrizziItaly 10,0136,222
RadicofaniItaly 9,6566,001
Resia PassItaly 9,3805,829
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5165,913
RivoltoItaly 9,3275,796
Rolle PassItaly 9,3605,817
RomeItaly 9,7006,028
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7276,044
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3185,790
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7736,073
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5365,926
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5585,940
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6415,991
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0106,220
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7106,034
SigonellaItaly 9,9566,187
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5675,945
TarvisioItaly 9,2555,751
TermoliItaly 9,5635,943
TorinoItaly 9,6646,005
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6525,998
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0496,245
TrevicoItaly 9,6315,985
TrevisoItaly 9,3975,839
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3175,790
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6646,005
UdineItaly 9,3105,785
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9436,179
VeniceItaly 9,4015,842
VeronaItaly 9,4845,893
VicenzaItaly 9,4375,864
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7046,030